Spring 2021 commencement program

Undergraduate Degree Candidates - Spring 2021

Undergraduate Degree Candidates
Name College Degree Major Honors Commissioned
Kaleb Christian Abend College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Arlett Arely Acosta Ramos School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Natalie Love Adame Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Alissa Destiny Adams College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Artia Tommeé Adams School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Tyler Justin Adams College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Gaurav Paul Addagatla College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Wyatt Bryan Adkinson College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education Cum Laude
Caitlyn Rose Advincula College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Camile Kaye Lumaguip Agbigay Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Nathan Austin Agliolo School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Natalie Aguilera School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Bryce Agulto College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Taylor Jean Agulto College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Brett Ahlers College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Sohail Mahbub Yusuf Ahmed College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Destiny Marie Ahrens School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Kameron Michele Aitken Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Madison Alexandra Akin College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Joe Perez Alarcon College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Matthew David Albanese College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Alicia C. Albarran Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
David James Alberigi Donaldson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Madison Yvette Albert College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Magna Cum Laude
Lydia Jean Albrecht College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Isabel Marie Albright College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Jeremy Ezequiel Aleman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Omar Kevin Alessa College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Magna Cum Laude
Omar Kevin Alessa College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology Cum Laude
Andrew A. Alexander College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting / Information Systems
Lauren Ella Alexander Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Rodolfo Alfaro-Carcoba College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Iuri Alfenas Ramos College of Science Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Kurt Victor Mueller Alfes College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Alexis Marie Alfoldy School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Olivia Noelle Ali Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Jackson Thomas Alicata College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Matthew Armon Alighchi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Christopher Thomas Allen College of Science Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Cody Lee Allen College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Daniel Michael Allen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Chad Patrick Allgaier School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Michael Scott Allin College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Matthew Glenn Allison College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Megan Ruth Allison College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Taryn Elyse Allmett School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Lance Allred II College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Michael Raymond Almaraz College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Charissa Gail Alo College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Dylan Isaac Alterwitz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Lauren Carolyn Altman School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jairo Alvarez Chavarin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Viviana Beatriz Alvarez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Sarah Kay Alves School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Soha Alvi College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Kourosh Amani College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jordan Christopher Ambrose College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Alemayehu Begede Amede College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Gabrielle Cecilia Ames School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Hailey Alexis Ames School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Samantha Lee Amistani Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Marissa Anne Amsberry College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education Cum Laude
Marissa Anne Amsberry College of Science Bachelor of Arts Mathematics Cum Laude
Brianna Paola Anchondo College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hana Mariella Crisostomo Anda College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Blake Walter Anderson Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Gabrielle Kathryn Anderson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Mitchell Thomas Anderson College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Tamara Rose Anderson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Giselle Andrade Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Vanessa Andrade-Medina School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Madaline Marie Andrasz College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Cole William Andrews College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Noah Michael Andrews College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Shane Brian Andrews College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Nadine Angel College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Women's Studies
Sequila Angkratok Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Daniel Angres College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Gabriel Angres College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Julia Christine Antonucci College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Kennedy C. Anukam College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Yuri Aoki Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Cristian Josue Apolinar College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Molly Moon Appleby Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Gillyanne Palad Aquino College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Karla Belem Arango College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Jared Eugene Arballo School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Nickolas George Arellano Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Ashley Jannel Arevalo College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Catherine Joy Arizmendez School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Fallon E. Arlin College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Fallon E. Arlin College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Diego Armando Saldana College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Joseph Arnaudon College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Allison Morgan Arnett School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Rylee Kai Arnott School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Valerie Ann Arrasate College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Victor Amaury Arriaga College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Stephanie Kim Arrol College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Cesar Rogelio Arroyo Garcia College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Cesar Rogelio Arroyo Garcia College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Mohammad Rafey Arshad College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Diamante Darlene Asberry College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Ava Asefirad College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Menen Gizachew Ashagrie School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
William Ashenhurst College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Joan M.E. Atienza College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Cole James Atkinson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Gian-Thomas Kianiani Sing Chow Au College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Erika Ann Augenstein College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Dylan Ault Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Ethan Ellsworth Austin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Gregory Gage Avera College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Taylor Rebecca Avery Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Rebecca Avery College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Maria Alejandrina Avila College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Maria Alejandrina Avila College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Marina Micaela Avila College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Ila Laxmi Avinash College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Juan Pablo Ayala Hernandez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Alexa Lizeth Ayala College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Alyssa Ayala College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Heaven Tamiru Ayele College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Heaven Tamiru Ayele College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Erin Ellory Bachman College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Emma E. Baggio College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Teyha Cherish Bahe College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mayra Reyes College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Elliot Luke Bailey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Richard Bailey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Sarah Ann Bailey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Justin Henry Baiocchi College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Justin Henry Baiocchi College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Priya Singh Bajwa College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Cheyenne Marseille K L Baker School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Sean Michael Baker College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
William Baker College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
William Baker College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Charles Ernest Baldwin School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Noah Charles Ball College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Reuel Macato Baluyut College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Rakteesud Bamrungyat College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Lillian Banas College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Spencer Khazikani Banda College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education Cum Laude
Spencer Khazikani Banda College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Claire N. Bane Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Nicholas Bangle College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Richard Tyler Barberie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Mitchell Thomas Bardet College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Brittney Morgan Barela College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dominique Gaerlan Baria College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Justin T. Barnes School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Hannah Leigh Barnett College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Sawyer Thompson Barnett College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics Summa Cum Laude
Sawyer Thompson Barnett College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs Summa Cum Laude
Sawyer Thompson Barnett College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Kelsey Paige Barnson Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Jonathan Nazario Barraza College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Carolina Barrera College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Carolina Barrera College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Carolina Barrera College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Hillary Alexandra Barrera Barrera School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kassandra Veronika Barron-Aguirre Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Christine Barton Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
William Robert Barton College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
John Alvin Barwig College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Justin Garrett Baser College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Andrew Michael Bassett College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Elsie Lu Batcheller School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Brett Aaron Bates College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Sienna Rose Bates College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Breanna Bellissima Battaglia College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Erica Lynn Bauer School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alden Frederick Bauman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Jason Duane Bauman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Alexsia Monique Bavaro-Nielsen Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Lilly Kaye Baxter College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Hayley Michelle Baydaline College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Jack William Bayer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Jack William Bayer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Thomas Beach College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Christina Beatty Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Lewis Beck Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Keith Roland Becker School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Anicia Lynn Beckwith Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Cora Beckwith College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Cora Beckwith College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katie M. Bedolla School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Anna Beebout College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Rangeland Ecology and Management
Kevin Wesley Beeman-Brown College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition Magna Cum Laude
Neema Allee Behmaram College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Morgan McKenzie Behnke College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kate Elizabeth Behring Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Jamie Dawn Beidle College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Befiker D. Beksisa College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
James Michael Belch College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Seth Joseph Bell College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Terri L. Bell Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Theresa Gimenez Belleza College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Theresa Gimenez Belleza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Music
Lyndsay Delacruz Beltran College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Audrey Benavides College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Zohra Lynn Benbrahim Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Branden Quinn Benda College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Corben J. Benda College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Jeremy T. Benik College of Science Bachelor of Science Atmospheric Science
Holly Blair Bennett College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Miranda Frances Bennetts College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Nicole Bellarose Benson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Nicole Bellarose Benson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Demi Madison Bera Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Hailey Victoria Berge College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Kara Elaine Berggren College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Emily Bernamonti College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Megan Ann Bernardo Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Sara Michelle Bernardo School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Kian Sage Berreman College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
River William Berreman College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Lauren Frances Berry College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Justin William Bertrand College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Martin Kento Beyer School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Julianne Eungie Bhak School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Rohit Bhatia College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Riley Christopher Bidwell School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Gabriel George Bierwas College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Fahim Shahriyar Billah College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Miranda Rose Billings College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies Summa Cum Laude
Greg Billingsley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Faris Alhumaidi Bin Saqyan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Isabelle Moon Bizzarro College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Andrew Brooks Blach College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Brandon Steven Black College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kylie Taylor Black School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Morgan Renee Black School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Bonnie Melissa Blair College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art (Art History) Magna Cum Laude
Shasta Rhein Blake College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Justin Blakeney College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Kathryn Lauren Blehm College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Caroline Grace Block College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Lauren Cyan Blodgett College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Savanah Paige Bloomquist College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biotechnology
David Bolin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Scarlett Rose Boling College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Scarlett Rose Boling College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art (Art History)
Lindsey Cheri Bondiek Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Patrick Bondur College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Adrianne Jean Bonham College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Adrianne Jean Bonham College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Matthew Ryan Boog College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Jacob Douglas Boomsma College of Science Bachelor of Science Atmospheric Science
Kevin Booth School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jordan Andrew Boothe College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Kate Caroline Bordenave College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Anjelica Mae Madelyn Borick College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition Magna Cum Laude
Fernando Jose Borja Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Krista Nicole Bosch College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Krista Nicole Bosch College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Chase Joseph Bosman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Rebecca Bostic College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Thomas Alan Bosworth College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Desiree Francisco Bounds College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Cum Laude
Desiree Francisco Bounds College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Bradley Bourdase College of Science Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Kyle Joseph Bourgault College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Zachary Bower College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Annika Marie Bowlen College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Jake Austin Bowles College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Treanna Bowman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Addison Irish Box School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Adela Bracamontes Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Taylor Anne Bradford College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Everett Matthew Brady College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Brainard College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Colorado Christian Bralts College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Jared William Brandley Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Aimee Brandon College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Aimee Brandon College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Nicholas Brascia College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Tal Patrick Brauner College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Bravo College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Tyler Renee Bray College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Thomas Wyatt Brazell College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Danielle Renay Bream Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Emma Sophia Breeding College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Meghan Elizabeth Breen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
America Alejandra Brena Gutierrez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
America Alejandra Brena Gutierrez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Kelsey Brendlen College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Riley Sierra Brenner College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Daniel Patrick Breslin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Alia Reynaga Brewer Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Autumn Marie Brewster Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Conner William Brian College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Ana Lorena Bribiesca Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Isabella Briceno Campos College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Isabella Briceno Campos College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Gavin Robert Broad College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Anthony Brocks College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Heather Dominica Broeme College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Alexandria Mackenzie Brooker School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Christopher Thomas Brookshire College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Sandra Lynn Brower College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Amber Marie Brown College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Bryanna Nicole Brown School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jacob Lorenzo Brown College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Joshua Stanton Brown College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Sarita Adenike Brown College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Shelby Elizabeth Brown College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Brianna Coleen Bruciaga College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Isabella Bruketta College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Amy Giang Thi Thu Dang Bryant College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Zachary C. Bryson College of Science Bachelor of Science Atmospheric Science
Colin Bryce Buchholz Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Gideon Joel Buckle College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
George L. Buddy Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Francis Ekow Budu-Manuel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Marco Giuseppe Bui College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Michael Wayne Buis Jr. College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katrina Bulatov College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Melissa Jewel Araneta Bunachita College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Jaylen Anthony Bunch College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Kali Ann Bunk Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Anabel Marie Burchfield College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology Cum Laude
Shelby Marie Burdo College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education Magna Cum Laude
Shelby Marie Burdo College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Callum Louis Burgener College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Brett Allen Burink College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics Magna Cum Laude
Brett Allen Burink College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Burk Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Dylan Matthew Burke College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Kasey Donahoo Burke College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sarah Elizabeth Burkhart College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Daniel T. Burns College of Science Bachelor of Arts Geography
Shelby Lynn Burton College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Hailey Anne Busch College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Emilie Raye Bushnell College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Blakelee Kathryn Butler School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jordan Lou Buxton College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Jordan Scott Buxton Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Lana K. Byrge College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Elizabeth Ann Byrne School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
David Christopher Caballero-Rodriguez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Cindy D. Caballeros School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Justin Ryan Cabral College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Miriam Cabrera Cervantes College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Audrey K. Cagasan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Austin David Cagle College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Blake Boyd Cahill College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Sydney Anne Cain College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Sydney Anne Cain College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Lauren Alyce Cairel College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Lauren Alyce Cairel College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Troy David Calderara College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Amber Kay Caldwell College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Ashton Lynn Call Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Avrey Callis College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Avrey Callis College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Michael Paolo Caltagirone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Bethany-Anne Dorthy Calvert College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Calzada College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sidney Lauren Camara Hurtado Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jose Armando Camarena Garcia College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Lorenz Darnel Camay Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
McKenna Nicole Cameron College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
McKenna Nicole Cameron College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Marie Campagna College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Katrina Corinne Campbell College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Sean Ray Campbell College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Sarah Renee Campos College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Melissa Campsey Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Celine Canlas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Kaytlin Canner Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Sasa Cao College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Elyza Capacia College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
McKenna Olivia Caramucci School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Brooke Patritia Carey School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Madeline Ruth Carine College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Kaylee Jordan Carlson College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Alexa Travis Carpenter College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Alexa Travis Carpenter College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology H80
Alexa Travis Carpenter College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Marlee Anne Carpenter College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Thuy Carpenter Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Bradley William Lee Carr College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Nicole Lorraine Grimes College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Henry Carranco Muller College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Tierra Rosalinda Carranza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Orlando Carrillo-Ceja College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Jonilee Helen LaKay Carroll College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brooke Lynne Carson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Holly Eryn Carter College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Tayler C. Carter Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Alexis Jade Cary College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Alison Barbara Casey Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism Cum Laude
Garrett Edward Cash College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Casey Tiann Cass College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Casey Tiann Cass College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Elani Jeanne Cassero Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Kylie Elizabeth Cast School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Joseph Christian Castillo College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Toni Mae Esparraguera Castillo School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Alvin Quiano Castro Jr. School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Christina Anne Cavallaro College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Alexa G. Cavaretta College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Jessica Ceballos College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Jessica Ceballos College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Isabelle Christine Cecilio College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Noelle Nicole Cederwall College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Mikaylee Marie Chalmers Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Aron Hsien Chan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Randeep Singh Chana College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology Cum Laude
Sarina T. Chandra Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Joshua Chang College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Sydnee Paige Chapman School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Travis Eugene Canon Chapman College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Maurice D. Charlo Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Kimberly Yanet Chavez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Taylor Ray Cheney School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Terence Michael Cheng College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Rachel Anne Chew College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Stanley Sungwook Chi College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Brandon Breen Chico College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Reina Marie Childs College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madeleine Vera Chinery Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Ethan Eric William Chinowsky College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Isaac Armstrong Chiu College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Susie Sung Cho College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Susie Sung Cho College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Melville Cholin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Andressa Cholodovskis Lima College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Andressa Cholodovskis Lima College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Aqib Hossain Chowdhury College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Samin Chowdhury College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Trina Chowdhury College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Gage Christensen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Dominic Christobal School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Curtis C. Chung College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Hailee Rose Ciccotti College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Savanna Kaitlyn Cilonis College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Savanna Kaitlyn Cilonis College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sara Allene Cinciala College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Jasmine Nagano Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Adam Carson Clapham College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Crystal M. Clark College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting / Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Jillian Taylor Clark College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Lauren Mckenzie Clark School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Trevor Lynn Clark College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
Colton Eugene Clausen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Alyssa Rose Clay College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Bailey Louise Clelland School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alexis Clewett School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Samuel Dalton Cline College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Kayla Renee Clinger College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Joseph Thomas Clinton College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Corban James Cocanour College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Kelly Michele Cochran College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Tyler Michael Cochran College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Jamie Brianna Cohen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Jamie Brianna Cohen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Summa Cum Laude
Johanna Nicole Cohen College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Spencer W. Cole College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jenna Lynn Coleman School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Robert Charles Coleman College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Robert Charles Coleman College of Science Bachelor of Arts Mathematics
Athena Collier College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Elena Rosa Collins College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Hayley Elizabeth Collins College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Nikolaos Holbrook Collins College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Keith Anthony Combs College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Vernon Wesley Conaway V College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
James Kemper Conboy Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
James M. Condie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
James M. Condie College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Grant Michael Conley College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Alyssa M. Conner College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Alyssa M. Conner College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Holland Gail Ann Conner College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Sarah Marie Conner College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Maddison Lynn Connolly School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Elijah Stephen Cooks College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Brett Bennet Cooper College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Sarah Lan Yue Cooper College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Zachary Alan Cooper College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Skyler Jane Corbett College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Anna Malene Corey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Anna Malene Corey School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Wendy Caroline Corkrum College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Sara Helen Cornwell College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Heidy Corona Rios College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Carli Danielle Corpus College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Isabel Cristina Cortes School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Samantha Soeun Cosby College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Malia Joelene Costa College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Ryan Coulter College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Hunter James Courtney College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
William Courtney College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Alyssa Camille Cova College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Alexa Leigh Covert College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Jacob Douglas Covert College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Jaeden Drew Cowell School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Charles Thomas Cowen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Andrew C. Cox College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Devyn Daniel Cox College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Savanna Mariece Cox College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sierra Nicole Cox College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Jasmine Andrea Inciong Coyu School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Samuel Lawrence Crabtree College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English HPP
Samuel Lawrence Crabtree College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Theatre HPP
Madison Deborah Craft College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Cody David Crafts College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Cody David Crafts College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Cum Laude
Samuel John Craig College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Matthew Crannell College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Sean D. Cridland College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Sean D. Cridland College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alina Gail Croft Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Colten Christopher Crom College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Sarah Cronk College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Shannon Elise Cronk College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Shannon Elise Cronk School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Mitchell Brooks Crowe College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Christopher Jeffery Crowther College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Anahi Cruz College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Charmelle Jade Cruz College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Charmelle Jade Cruz College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Mathew J. Cruz-Gogue College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Max Patterson Cryer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Ashanti Yveth Guerrero Cudiamat College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Yinping Cui College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Cristy Lee Cummings College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Matthew Cummings College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Xavier Aloysious Cummins College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Johnathon Casey Curatolo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Kylie Alexis Curl College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Katrina Marie Curtis School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Elaine Cutright College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Kailey Renee Daggitt College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Rose Olivia Dagnino College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Cum Laude
Noelle Madyson Daigle College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Noelle Madyson Daigle College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Rhea Kaur Dail School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kaylyn Aleese Dailey School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Dylan Dalton College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Austin Daly Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Julia Rose Damboriena College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Kristy Damian Jaramillo Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Raymond Dang College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Daniel School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Gillian Marie Danielson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Samuel Edward Dannewitz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Jevin Keith Daniel Daugherty College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Kyle Robert Daugherty Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Steven Joseph Davidovici College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Brooke Dannielle Davis School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Daniel James Davis College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Daniel James Davis College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Jonni Michelle Davis College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Shayna Elise Davis College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Richard J. Davis-Best College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Dance
Richard J. Davis-Best College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Theatre
Victoria F. Dawson College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Kara Eileen Day School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
McKenzie Jeanette Day Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Sophia Isabel Day Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Riley Danielle De Castroverde College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Isabell De Jesus College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Isabel de la Cruz Martinez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Isabel de la Cruz Martinez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish (Language and Society)
Patricia Marie De La Hoya-Velez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Patricia Marie De La Hoya-Velez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cristal De La Riva College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Cristal De La Riva College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Chandler Ryan De Leon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Ulises De Leon School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jacob Ryan De Los Santos College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kara Mikhaila Dean Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Gatlin Cole DeBoni College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Gatlin Cole DeBoni College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Colline Brooke Debray College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Colline Brooke Debray College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Savanna Marie Declue Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Bryan Scott Dedeurwaerder College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Symone Hope Dees College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Victoria Carlynne Defilippi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Vincent John DeFrank School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Vincent John DeFrank School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Harley Rose Deguzman College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Magna Cum Laude
Harley Rose Deguzman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French Cum Laude
Christopher H. Del Prado College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Janelle Anne T. Del Rosario Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Guillermo Del Valle Dalmau College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Cyril Van L. Dela Rosa Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Ashley Rae Delapaz Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ryan D. Deleurme College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Cum Laude
Caitlin Jade Delim Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Andrea J. Delisle College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Katelyn Dellera College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Audrey Lynn De Lucia College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Angelina Rose DeMario School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Melekte Yohannes Demdemyanos College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Melekte Yohannes Demdemyanos College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Sara F. Demunda Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Michael Deng College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Brian Thomas Dentler College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Angel Nicole DePriest College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brooke Alexandra DerAshodian College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Anthony Gino DeRicco College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Emma Jane Dern College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Dettner College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sherina Lauriel Devine College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Jose Junior Diaz School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Olivia Paige Diaz School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Luis Daniel Diaz-Palacios College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Allyson L. Dickey School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Court Jeffery Diesner College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Chris Diewtragulchai College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Alexander Dilling College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Alexander Dilling College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madison J. Dirickson College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anjana Dissanayaka College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Anjana Dissanayaka College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Heather Dixon Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Olivia Rose Dockery College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Chloe Camille Dodge College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Ecohydrology Magna Cum Laude
Chloe Camille Dodge College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Magna Cum Laude
Drew Miguel Doering College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Ashley Michelle Dombroske College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Karina Alexis Dominguez Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Emma Leeann Donley College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
John Steven Donohue School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Hayden Thomas Donovan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Meridian Laura Donovan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jayme Sheila Dooley Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Michael Patrick Dooley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Scott C. Dooley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Grant Alan Doran College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Cassandra E. Dore College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Ceilidh Elise Douglas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering Cum Laude
Payton Louise Douglas College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Payton Louise Douglas College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Danielle P. Dowling College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sarah Marie Downes College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Dylan A. Draut College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Abby Lyn Dreiling College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Abby Lyn Dreiling College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Christianne Elizabeth Drew College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Karlie Pearl Drew Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Brian Dsouza College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Olivia Marie D'Souza College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Dominic Duarte College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jesse Duarte School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Paola D. Duenas-Castillo School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Katelyn Ivey Duffy College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Audrey Rose Dufresne College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Victoria Beth Dugan College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Alissa Dumo School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Zachary John Dunkhase College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Zachary John Dunkhase College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Caleb Michael Dunmore College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Courtney Leigh Dunn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Ian Eamon Dunne College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Samantha Angelic Dunning School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Eric Duong College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Zachary Dean Dussaq College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Kayla Alexandra Dutter College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Dillon Layton Dwyer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Cielo Ebonia College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Colton Tyler Eden College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Ashley N. Edwards College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Jameel Edwards College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Kaylee Marie Edwards College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Matthew Spencer Egan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Hunter Le Eigenman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Hunter Le Eigenman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Meighan Leigh Einsel Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Swayzee Morgun Elefante College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Soha Sherif Elfass College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Lucas Kekoalokomaikai Elkins College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Lucas Kekoalokomaikai Elkins College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Tyler-Ann Ellison College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Harrison Shawn Emery College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Madelyn Noel Emes College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Darcy Rose Emm College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Rebecca Rose Endres School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Benjamin Michael Engel Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism Summa Cum Laude
Brooke Elise Enochson Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Cynthia Enriquez College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Eileen Delores Enriquez College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biotechnology
Eileen Delores Enriquez College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Jonathan Joseph Epperheimer College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jonathan Joseph Epperheimer College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Elizabeth Ann Ericksen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Nolan Walker Erickson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Travis John Ermann College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sedina Escobar Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Bridget Deseree Escobedo College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Kiana Esparza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Gender, Race, and Identity
Kiana Esparza College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Lailarae Santos Espina School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Venice M. Esposia College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Music
Marissa Marie Esquivel School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Andrea Mari Fortes Estep College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Taylor R. Estes College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Perla Marina Estrada Roman Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Korbin K. Etchegoyhen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Kayde Lauren Eubanks College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Anna Yuyu Cohen Evans School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Emily Marie Evans Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Faith Evans Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism Summa Cum Laude
Kathryn Danielle Evans College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Shelby A. Evans Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Braeden Sean Thomas Evenden College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Steven Donald Evers College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Ethan Alexander Ewert College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Chad Matthew Ewing College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Robert Bernard Facchino III College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Courtney Lynn Facha College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Brittany Fader School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Brandon M. Fankhauser College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Dominic Steven Fare College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Dominic Steven Fare College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Karson Richard Farrell College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Cira Jessica Faso College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Lauren Mishele Feather College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Kaila Breann Fehringer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Claudia B. Feil School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Christian Alexander Feist College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Vanessa Felix College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Serena Lee Fellows College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Serena Lee Fellows College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Julia Marie Felte School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Yingshi Feng College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Candace Nicole Ferguson College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Candace Nicole Ferguson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Rebecca Leann Ferguson College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nicholas Keith Fermoile College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
German Fernandez Hernandez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
German Fernandez Hernandez College of Science Bachelor of Arts Mathematics
Amber Rose Fernandez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Fernandez College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Teresa Fernandez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Abigail Fernando Salas School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Travis Lee Ferreira College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Paige Christine Ferrin College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Tobista Abraham Fetwi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Jade Hope Nicole Ficarro College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Gabrielle Ficker College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Sheriden Fields College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Sheriden Fields College of Science Bachelor of Arts Mathematics
Nathan S. Figueredo College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geology Geology
Alessandro Figueroa College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Alessandro Figueroa College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Delaney Elizabeth Fine College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies Cum Laude
Delaney Elizabeth Fine College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French Cum Laude
Kevin Finkler College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Kevin Finkler College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Timothy Downing Finnegan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Darius Emanuel Fiore College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Thomas Joseph Fiorelli College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Alexis Faye Fischer College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Wyland Dean Fish College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Judith Teresa Fisher College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Judith Teresa Fisher College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Megan Marie Fisher College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Emily Caitlyn Fitzpatrick College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Jack Clayton Flanagan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics Cum Laude
Adam Brent Flaten College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Hailey Teal Fleming Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Eduardo Daniel Fletes College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Logan Conner Flinchum College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Logan Conner Flinchum College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Paige Flippin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexandra Cecilia Floratos College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Alfredo Flores Garcia College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Amy Vanessa Flores Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Kenny Antonio Flores College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Kiana Rose Flores Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kirsten K. Floyd College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Alyssa Marie Flynn College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Cum Laude
Marcus William Foerschler College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Beatrice Isabel Fontanilla School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kennedy Emaline Ford College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Abigail Jane Foster College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Ciena Sue Foster Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kaleb Steven Foster Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Kelly Elizabeth Foster Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Jason Erik Fox College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Lanette Fox School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kason Thomas Francis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Erich David Frank College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Evan Allen Franklin College of Science Bachelor of Science Geography
Lauren Elizabeth Franklin College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Morrisey Tylisha Franklin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Sydney Marie Franklin School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology Cum Laude
Jezra Cash Frazee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Michael Patrick Frazer College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Danielle Lauren Fredenburg School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Jessica Ann Fredrickson College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Jessica Ann Fredrickson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Tasha Kaylynn Freeman College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Stephanie Fregoso College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Griffin Shaw Frensdorff College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Griffin Shaw Frensdorff College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Richard William Frewert Jr. College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Joshua Richard Frey College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jack Michael Froelich College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Shawn Frost College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting / Information Systems
Anamarie Rene Fruge College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Anamarie Rene Fruge College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jhana-Marie Wenceslao Fry Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Franklin Thomas Hans Fuchs College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Garrett Furlong College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Briana Kathleen Fuson College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Annaleise Claire Gabica College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Katie M. Gaeckle College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Cum Laude
Katelin M. Gagnon College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting / Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Katelin M. Gagnon College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Joshua B. Galarza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Joshua B. Galarza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Joshua B. Galarza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Joshua B. Galarza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Raina Rose Gallagher Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ryley Aidan Gallagher College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Lauren Elizabeth Gallardo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Lauren Elizabeth Gallardo College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Evette Gallegos Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Olivia Pauline Galletti School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Audrey Jill Carpenteros Gallo College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Gabriela Esperanza Galvez School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Liridian Karina Gamboa Sanchez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Liridian Karina Gamboa Sanchez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Lizeth Garcia Medina Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ariana Lizette Garcia College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Enrique Garcia College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Leilani Alina Garcia School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Martin Jr Garcia College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Martin Jr Garcia College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish (Language and Society)
Matthew Alexander Garcia College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Miguel Angel Garcia College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Ricardo Garcia Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Tyler Conrad Garcia College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Rebecca Garcia-Alvarez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Omar Garcia-Cruz College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Brandon Garcia-Nunez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Gregory Gardner Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Caleb Matthew Gardner College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Ana Maria Gauna College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Science
Greta Gavin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Ariana Julia Baldonado Gayban College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Magna Cum Laude
Alexys Bryanne Gehlert Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Petra Gelu School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Dayna Genio College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Magna Cum Laude
Anne Elizabeth George College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kyle Joseph Georgeson College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Alexandra Paige Gerkensmeyer College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Gender, Race, and Identity
Tanner A. German College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Jaime Giang College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Shae Gibbons College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Shae Gibbons College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Rosa Maria Gil Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Taekkun Gil College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Mallory L. Gilbert Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Emily Johanne Gilkison College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Cum Laude
Austin Matthew Gillespie College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Carlee M. Gillespie Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Elijah O'rien Gilliam I School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Marita Danielle Gilliland School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Jordan Lee Gilmore College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Dominic Jordan Ginter College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Hayley Girvin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Rebecca Lynne Glaister College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Rebecca Lynne Glaister College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Skylar Michelle Glock College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Alexis Cynthia Glow College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Angelina Gobran College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
James Ian Godbey College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Emily Nicole Godby College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Kaitlin Godde Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Gwenyth Lynnea Godfrey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Gwenyth Lynnea Godfrey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Haley Lorraine Golden College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Haley Lorraine Golden College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
James Golden College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Richard Allen Golgart Jr. College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Erica M. Gomez Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Melany Angelica Gomez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Trinity Leigh Gomez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Veronica Gomez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Nathan Deseabra Goncalves College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Angelina Jean Gonzales College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Karen G. Gonzales Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Melissa Graciela Gonzales College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Tommy Gonzales College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Ku'uipo lani o ho'omaluhia Julaine Gonzales-Reyes College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Ku'uipo lani o ho'omaluhia Julaine Gonzales-Reyes College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Brisa Maria Gonzalez Mora College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Nestor Gonzalez Roman College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Nestor Gonzalez Roman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Devron Lawrence Gonzalez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Emily Gonzalez Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Gabriella M. Gonzalez College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Javier Alejandro Gonzalez College of Science Bachelor of Science in Metallurgical Engineering Metallurgical Engineering
Mary E. Hernandez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Robert Harrison Goold College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
James Gordon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Sophie Grace Gore School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Téa Gorichar College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ryan Christopher Gorman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Ian Gorov College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Music Education
Brie Anne Gorter Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Madison Michele Gorton College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Myles James Goudreau College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Lauren Danielle Goulart School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Danielle Cheyenne Gould College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Danielle Cheyenne Gould College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Taylor Elise Gowan School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alyssa Renee Goyhenetche College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Isabel Hannah Graf College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Isabel Hannah Graf College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Ashley Nicole Graham College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Spencer Mitchell Graham College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Lauren Mackenzie Granger College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Eric Nicholas Grant-Ow College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Ariel Emily Graves College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Teya Jordan Graves School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Brent Zane Gray College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Denise Louise Green Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Logan Green College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Logan Green College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Spencer Kai Green College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Lindsey Gregory College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dylan Huckleberry Greist College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Grace Raffaela Gribble Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Jaycee Ann Grider Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Enamaxine Louise Grieve College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Harrison Beckwith Griffin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jack Griffin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Sean Draper Griffith College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Ruth Edith Griggs College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Magna Cum Laude
Hanna Rose Grisell School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Darby Lynn Grow College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Darby Lynn Grow College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Keely Shay Grow College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Alyssa Nicole Grubb School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Colton Wayde Gruhler College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Emily Michele Guardado College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Jacob Anthony Guariglia College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anayeli Guerrero Hernandez College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Anahi Abigail Guerrero Silva Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Aida M. Guerrero Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Marco A. Guerrero College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Emilie Marie Guidera School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Caitlin Anne Marie Guido College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science Magna Cum Laude
Rosemary A. Gully College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Turner Cole Gustafson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Rachel Lynn Gutowski College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art (Art History)
Jayson David Guy College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nielsen Gunnar Guy College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Catalina Noemi Guzman College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Emily Guzman College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Jessica Guzman College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Matthew Francis Gwerder College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Susanne Hope Gyuro College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jason James Haar College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Hunter William Haase College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Tashina Brie Habibian Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Mathewos Yohannes Habte College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Ruth Tesfagiorgis Habtemariam School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Abi C. Haddox Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Zoe Caura Haddox School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Griffin Thomas Hadlock College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Ecohydrology Cum Laude
Brandon Connor Hager College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Garrick Williamq Hague College of Science Bachelor of Science Atmospheric Science
Shaikh Amit Haider College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Darreann Carmela M. Hailey College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biotechnology
Jared Roger Halbert College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Graham David Haley College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Allison Danielle Hall College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Bailie Nicole Hall College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Carter Brooks Hall College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Claire Hall College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Colby Morgan Hall College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Daniel C. Hall College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Dominique Hall Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Madison Nicole Hall College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Morgan Diane Hallahan Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Brian Roy Halligan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Christopher Patrick Halliwell College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Beau Bachelder Hamilton Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Madison Hammargren College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Kaelin Ashley Hammer School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kira Elisa Hankel Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Riplee Jean Hansen Rollman College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Caulin Robert Hanson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Courtney Kaye Hanson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Anika Haque College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Razzain Haque College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Razzain Haque College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Razzain Haque College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Kathryn Rose Haran College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Isabel Kaitlin Harbach College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Cum Laude
Claire Nicole Harden College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Amanda Lynn Harding College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Vanessa Camille Hardinger College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Aiesha Mya Hargrove School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Bradlee Danielle Hargrove College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Thomas Jerry Harkrader College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Avery Harler College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Avery Harler College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Victoria Woods Harman School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Paige Linzy Harmon College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Benjamin Wataru Harris College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Christopher Alan Harris College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Hannah Josephine Harris School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Justin Keith Harris College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Aimee Harrison College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Chance Kenneth Harrison College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Jake Samuel Harrison College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Robert Harrity College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Anthony Leonardo Harter College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Cole Sebastian Harter College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
John Ryan Hartley College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Alexandra Siena Hartman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Alexander J. Harvey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Alexander J. Harvey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
John Francis Harvey College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Nicole Kalehuamakanoe Harward Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Bethany Haspel Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Nicole Kathleen Hasse-Bruns College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Nicole Kathleen Hasse-Bruns College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Thomas Ahmed Hassen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Thomas Ahmed Hassen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Lily Kincaid Hayward Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Holly Kolonga Swete Head-Tone College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Kaitlynn Heckman School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jakob Hedger College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Shannon Marie Heenan College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Shannon Marie Heenan College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sarah Noelle Hegenbart College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Samantha M. Hegseth School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jessica Diane Hein College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Diane Hein College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Kenneth Karl Heinlein College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Kenneth Karl Heinlein College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Luke Heinrichs College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Joel Christopher Heintz College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Logan Caleb Heinz College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geology Geology
Brandon Heisinger College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Timothy R. Helwig College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Gavin James Henderson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Austin Andrew Hendry College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Katrina Renee Henley Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Rachel Devine Henley College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Brendan Clayborne Henry College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Regan Allison Henry College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Maci Ryan Hensley School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Cassandra J. Hergenrader College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Barbara Jean A. Hernandez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Cynthia Hernandez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Jennifer Nicole Hernandez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Klarissa Mendoza Hernandez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Miguel Angel Hernandez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Nina Marie Hernandez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Steven Hernandez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Ethan Alexander Herr College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Ethan Alexander Herr College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Ronald Alexander Herrera Castro College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Amaya Michon Herrera College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
Erick Andrew Herrera College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Cum Laude
Tiana Marie Herrera College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Cum Laude
Harrison Dolan Hess School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Andrew D. Hettrick College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Jonathon Michael Hewitt Jr. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Kristen Nicole Hicks College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Virginia Alicia Green Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Connor Anthony Hill College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Joseph Daniel Hill College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Emily Ann Hillegass School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Michelle Dawn Hillman Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Hannah Jo Hillyer College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Hannah Jo Hillyer School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Justin Raymond Hiltz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Herman Singh Hira College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Christian Hirales College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Christian Hirales College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Kate Lauren Hirsch Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Michael Jay Hirschman College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Maxwell Burke Hixon College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Yoseph Ermecho Hobe College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Prechous Marneice Hodges School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Lily Gabrielle Hoffman College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Ashley Taylor Hogge School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jennifer A. Holland Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Katherine Elaine Holley College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Brittney Holt College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Brittney Holt College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ryan Grant Homer School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Langdon Jonathan Hone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Langdon Jonathan Hone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Aaron Thomas Hood College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Christopher Robin Hood College of Science Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Lillian Grace Hooper College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Kabriel Duane Hoover College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Mikhaila Rose Hopkins College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Perri Kathleen Horan Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Matthew Joseph Hornberger College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Kyle Allan Horne College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Abagail Rose Horner Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Michael Scott Horowitz College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Joshua Paul Hosea College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Mir R. Hossain College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Holly Teal Howard School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Hunter Lee Howe College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Nicole Rechelle Howell College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Austin Lake Howery College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Austin Lake Howery College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Emily Marie Howey Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Dustin Walter Hoy School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Ana Hrustic College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Ana Hrustic College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Meiqi Huang Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Natalie Rose Huddy School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology Summa Cum Laude
Sofiia Volodymyrivna Hudilina College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Noah Alexander Huerta College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Evan Robert Huggins College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Elena Hughes College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hayden Heft Hughes Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Peter David Hughes College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Savannah Hughes College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Ben Jeremiah Hull College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
David Matthew Hull College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Kristen Nicole Hullin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Jordan Humphreys College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Erin Colette Hunt College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Erin Colette Hunt School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Ethan Greyhorse Hunter School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Marisa Nicholle Hunter College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Ashlyn Huntington Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Trevor Matthew Huntly College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Jack William Hurley College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Abigail Hurtado College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Naomi Guadalupe Hurtado College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Robert Samuel Hutton College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlin Nicole Huynh College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Kaitlin Nicole Huynh College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Rachel Alyse Hyden College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brandon Kenji Ijima College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Chloe Nicole Iler College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Cum Laude
Nicklaus Loren Illig College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Yadira Inda Lopez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Kindel Patrick Isham College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Francheska Bautista Isip School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Julio Islas Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Mayce-Arreem Issa College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Kiera Margaret Italiano College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Shizuka Ito College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Cum Laude
Jacob Oliver Iveson College of Science Bachelor of Science Geography
Destiny Chidinma Iwuajoku School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Yadira Izquierdo College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Najwa H. Jabir College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Najwa H. Jabir College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Chyna M. Jache College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrew Ryan Jack College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Emily Christine Jackson School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Jacob Allen Jackson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Jazzlyn S. Jackson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Matt James Jackson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Rylee Shaye Jackson Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Tre Andrew Jackson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Cheyene Elizabeth Jack-Waterman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Jillyan Lynne Jacobson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Sophia Jacobson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Alise Morgan Jaeger College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Amanda Marie Jagow College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Eric Allen James College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Connor Hyun Jang College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Kimberly Jasso Arellano College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Julia Nicole Jauregui Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Edmond J. Jbeily School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kaelynn Kathleen Jensen College of Science Bachelor of Arts Geography
Yuxin Jiang College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Anamari Mendez Jimenez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Anamari Mendez Jimenez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Annika Noelle Johnson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Audrey Johnson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Caleb Michael Johnson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Hunter Belle Johnson College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Julianne E. Johnson Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Sydney Morgan Johnson School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Tanner Graham Johnson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Taylor Kendyll Johnson Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Cyndi Johnston College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Devon Ray Johnston College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Cum Laude
Devin Perry Jones College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
James Mitchell Jones School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Melissa Earlyne Jones College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Melissa Earlyne Jones College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Rachael Anita Jones College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Rachael Anita Jones Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Sasha Fawn Jones Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Sierra Michelle Jones School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Trajan Alexander Jones College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Trajan Alexander Jones College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Dominique Alexis Jordan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Madison Janara Jordan College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Scott Daniel Jordan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Amanda Nicole Jorgenson Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Samuel Taylor Joseph College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Patricia Isabelle Nicdao Juan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Alina Jude School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alivia M. Kahn College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Jassica Kailey College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Ingrid Kaiser Silva Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Fabian Ikaika Kaiwi College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Dance
Daniel Kalderon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Sadhansu Kalia College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Chidi Kalu School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Emily Kathryn Kammerer School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Katerina Andreanna Kane School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Toni Elizabeth Kane College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Magna Cum Laude
Christian Lucas Kang College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
David Mingu Kang College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Pavel S. Kargel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Brooks Andrew Karlik College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Navpreet Kaur College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Navpreet Kaur College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Jessica Denise Kay Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jessica Denise Kay College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Precious Kahealani Kay-Sumption College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kalin Marie Kearney School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Connor Emmett Keegan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
John Brandon Keil College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
John Brandon Keil College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alexis Maureen Keith College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Christian M. Keller College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Conner James Kelly College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Annabella Grace Kelso College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Annabella Grace Kelso College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
William Connor Kemp College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Aiden Thomas Kendrick College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Lauren Lee Kennedy College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Mackenzie Ann Kennedy College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Dance
Mackenzie Ann Kennedy College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Theatre
Eryl Obediah Kenner College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Alexis Marie Kent College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Jared Martin Kerr College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Jared Martin Kerr College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Zoee Constance Keuscher College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Christine Rose Keylian College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education Cum Laude
Christine Rose Keylian College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Ibraheem Khan College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Ibraheem Khan College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Tamanna Anika Khan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Rana J. Kheir School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Aria Khoshjabinzadeh College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Andre Issa Khoury College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Aspen Summer Kidd Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Dezert Sky Kiddoo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Richard Julian Kienhoefer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics Engineering Physics
Richard Julian Kienhoefer College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Wyett Austin Killgore School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Austin Andrew Kahalehoku Kim College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Austin Andrew Kahalehoku Kim College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
David Sungho Kim School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Justin D. Kim College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Wonje Kim College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics Cum Laude
Rance Dwight Kimberlin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Nicholas Kimutis College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Jonathan James King College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Peter David King College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Nickolas Kinnard College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Amaris Kinney School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Brandon Michael Kinter College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Jason David Kirby College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sonya Lynne Kirby School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Amanda Nadine Kirk College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Amanda Nadine Kirk College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Cum Laude
Joshua Brian Kirk College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Karissa Deeshanie Kirsch College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Catherine Cerre Kish College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Catherine Cerre Kish College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Emma Elizabeth Klacking College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biotechnology
Sadie Lynn Klassen College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kirsten Jane Klement College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Connor Sutherland Klempa College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biotechnology
Kallie Ann Klinger College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Douglas Jarod Klingonsmith College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Heather Lynn Klitzke College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Emily Virginia Knapp College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Emily Virginia Knapp College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Emily Rose Kneebone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Emily Rose Kneebone College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Melissa Marie Knight College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Payton Jon Knoch College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Anthony Lawrence Ko College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Monika Emma Kocsis College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Karlson Li König College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Brian Koh College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Kristine Kai-Lin Koh College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Ecohydrology
Kasey Rae Kohler College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Christian Parker Kolberg College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Ryan Michael Kompare College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Allison Koontz College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Thomas Jeffrey Kotowski College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Adam Joseph Kovac College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Shannon Nicole Kovach School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kodi Lynn Kovacs School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Abryanna Akemi Kozuma-Sobala School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Hailey Marie Kraft College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Mary Ellen Kramp College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Summa Cum Laude
Courtney Nicole Krause College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Brooke Marin Krieger College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Erick Christopher Kroll Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Samantha Freitas Kroska College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Shelby Krzmarzick College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Sienna Dawn Kuehnis College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Shelby Nicole Kuhlman Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Milen Kumar College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Rethika Ravhi Kumar College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
John Andrew Manfred Kupchanko College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Kayla Ann Kuper School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Khalil Habib Kurt College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Talia Dawn Kurtz College of Science Bachelor of Science Atmospheric Science
Emerald Kusi-Amponsah College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Emerald Kusi-Amponsah College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kyla Danielle Ramos Kwan Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Toni Rose Lacandalo College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Heather Pearl Lacovara College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Heather Pearl Lacovara College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Angelica Mae Lagance School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Zoey Nichole Laghab Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Samantha Nicole Loi Hing Tham Lai College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Skye T. Laidler College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Jared Hanyung Lam College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Lindsey Guarneri Lam College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude
Casey John Sarmiento Lamb College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Dawson Lamb College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting / Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Isabella Lambdin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Jordan Isabella Lambdin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Women's Studies
Daniel J. Lampson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Kyle Jeffrey Lane College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Amber Lang College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Mark Edward Langer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Jeromy John Langhans College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Brooke Lanier College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Nolan Dean Lanza College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Collin Harrison LaPorte School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Bella Petra Marita Lappalainen College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Diana Lara School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Katherine Lara College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Maria De Jesus A. Lara College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Maria De Jesus A. Lara College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Diego Luis LaRochelle College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Cameron Chad Larsen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Siona Larsen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Connor Mortara Larson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Madalyn Jo Larson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Ian Hector Joaquin Alexander Laughlin College of Science Bachelor of Science in Hydrogeology Hydrogeology
Emily Elizabeth Laurita College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hannah Grace Sue Law College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering Cum Laude
Patrick Ryan Law College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Antonina Nikolaevna Lax College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Antonina Nikolaevna Lax College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Kirsten Malia Layugan College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Briana Emely Lazo Rodriguez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Joshua James Le Grande College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Lisa Le College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Cum Laude
Wyatt Cabell Leautier College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Meagan Marie LeBerth College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Amanda Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Bryan McAllister Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Bryan McAllister Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Darren Ross Lee College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
John Jihyun Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
John Jihyun Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Kassidy Rae Lee College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition Cum Laude
Kawena Lee College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Melanie M. Lee College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biotechnology
Melanie M. Lee College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Sae Byuk Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Sherman Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
KC Alexander Charles Leeder Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Chase Helio Lefkowitz College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Desiree Daisy Lehrke School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Patrick Fabriccio Lema College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Jordan I. Lemus-Reyes College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Brooke N. Lenahan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Makena Nicole Lenz College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Makena Nicole Lenz College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cecilia Leon School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Melissa Nicole Leon College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Melissa Nicole Leon College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Christina Nicole Lepe College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Hallie Mae Lerma College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Joel Alan Leslie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Brittany Ann Lesondak College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Morgan Osman Lester College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Timothy Alferez Letts College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Janel Chi Yiu Leung College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Maggie Leung College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Dylan Levitt College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Cole Anthony Lewis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Evan Michael Lewis College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jamaica Danielle Lewis School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jacob Christopher Leyman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Marley Ann Nuchols School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Yanman Li College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Yanman Li College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Henry Liang College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Tommy Liang College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Dominic Michael Liberato College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Siena Milan LiCausi College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Gerra L. Licup College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering Cum Laude
Garrett Allen Lieberman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
William James Liessmann Jr. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Jacky Lin School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Rui Lin Lin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Yong Xin Lin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Saralynn Roselee Lindsay Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Morgan Paige Lindsey School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Brian Edward Linford College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Evan C. Lipschultz College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Ashton Cable Lipsey College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Megan Allison Lisanti College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sheli Marie Lish School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Patrick Baldwin Lisosky College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Eve Rebecca Litman Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies Summa Cum Laude
Lily Zhing Liu College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Diether Figueroa Llaneza Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Caitlin Alexis Loera College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Justin Yan-Sheng Loh College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Taylor Simone Long College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Carson Loosbrock College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Liset Lopez Becerra College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Ruby Diana Lopez Flores College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Christian A. Lopez Loza School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Adam R. Lopez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Isaiah Antonio Lopez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Jesse Mateo Lopez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Nicolas Lopez College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Rendell Renz Lopez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
jesus alberto lopez-baez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Albert Lopez-Martinez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Jessica Som Loredo Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Jakob Lovato College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Sayidana Verlyn-Julione Love College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Madelyn Mary Renee Lowden Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Denali G. Lowder College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Oscar James Loyd College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Magna Cum Laude
Oscar James Loyd College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
McKenzie LaVon Loye Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Charleen Lu College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Michelle Lu College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Wenny Lu College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Benjamin Luan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Aidan C. Lucente College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Antonia Michaela Lujan Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Madison Jaye Lukov College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Laura Lum College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Tayler Marie Luna Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Eric Bronson Lundy School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jillian Anne Luthy College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Andrew Quang Dat Luu College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Luke Robert Lychock College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Lauren Holly Lyles College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Magna Cum Laude
Alexa Lynn Lyons College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Rangeland Ecology and Management
Sydney Michelle Lyttle College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Luc Cameron Maccioni College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Paige Macha Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Nina Machin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Nina Machin School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
John Macias Richard Macias College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Edith Sarahi Maciel-Perez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Edith Sarahi Maciel-Perez School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Dennis Micheal Macisaac College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting / Information Systems
Jessica Anne Mack College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Jessica Anne Mack College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Marlin William Mack College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Trevor J. Maddox College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Ana Nayeli Madera Ugalde College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Neave Yvonne Madsen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business Cum Laude
Margarita Magallanes Perez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kelly Magallanes College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Mikaela Magana Gonzalez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Ryan Paul Magera College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Tandi Nikole Maginnis Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Analee Claudia Magness School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Emmalyn Rose Magness School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Dillon James Benjamin Maguin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Autumn Rae Mahar Kaminskas School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kristian Rivero Maldonado College of Science Bachelor of Arts Geography
Angeline Tamesis Mallari College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Rachel Anne Maloney School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Eunisse Manalo College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Aneet Mand College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Elaine Virginia Mangini Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Danielle Regina Puatu Mangoba College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Morgen Marie Manley College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Cum Laude
Noel Roselynn Manos School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
David Joseph Manser College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Derek Jack Manson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Natalie Callista Mantor Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Zachary James Manzi College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Danny Ramiro Manzo School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Justina Elizabeth Marceau College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Lauren Victoria Marcus College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Kayla Marie Mariani College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kayla Marie Mariani College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Dakodah Cruz Marin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Analeise Marie Marley College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Chloe Lynn Marquardt College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Tyler Michael Marquardt College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Tatiana Marquez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Victoria Marroquin-Lorenzetti College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Mollie Elizabeth Mars College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Mollie Elizabeth Mars College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Connor Allan Marshall College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Mathew Allen Martelle College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Alea Martin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Josseline Martin College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Kiara Marie Martin College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Michael John Martinelli College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa Martinez School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alyssa Aida Martinez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Karenna Nicole Martinez School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Kimberly Martinez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Omar Martinez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Sydney Belen Martinez College of Science Bachelor of Science in Metallurgical Engineering Metallurgical Engineering
John Anthony Martinez-Padilla College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Isabelle Margaret Marting Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Rowell Natitvidad Mascardo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Madison Grace Masching College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Madison Grace Masching College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Amber Danielle Maslyar College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Amber Danielle Maslyar College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ethan Michael Mason College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Madison Lynn Mastrangioli Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Giana Luisa Mastrion College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Matthew Main Mattoon College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Ryan Clayton Mavis College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Sydney Kathleen May College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sydney Kathleen May College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Neha Mayes College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Cameron Paige Mayfield College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Marissa Marie Mayorga School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Melanie Celeste Mazza College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Natalie Anne Mazzone Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
JJ Mazzucotelli Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
JJ Mazzucotelli College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Joseph Matthew McCarley School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Karista Nicole McCarley College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art (Art History) Summa Cum Laude
Karista Nicole McCarley College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Neil James McCarthy College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Lauren McCauley College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Madison Leigh McCluney College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies Cum Laude
Kathrine Elizabeth McConnell College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Colleen Denise McCoy Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism Cum Laude
Colleen Denise McCoy College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Theatre Cum Laude
Ian Stone Thoene McCraw College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Nathaniel William-Peter McCrea College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Jacob Godfrey McCulloch College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Caleb Dennis McCusker College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kaitlin Ashley McDaniel Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Gwenivere Lynn McDonald College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Miles Asher McDonald College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
John Alessandro McDonnell College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Heather Chrstine McDonough Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Stuart James McElhany College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jonah McFadden College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Greden James McFarlin College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics
Destinie Armani McGhee Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Kassandra M. McGill College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kelsey McGillivray College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Dylan Wyatt McGovern College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jacob Ian McGowne College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Cody Tyler McGrale College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Carter Arlan McGrew College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Amelia Leigh McGuire College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Tara Nicole McHenry College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Royal Blake McKee College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Justin Douglas McKendry School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Emily Grace McKenzie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Cassidy Diane McKinney College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Madeline Elizabeth Mae McLain College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Robert Christopher McLalan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Kellan McLaughlin College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Anastasia Rosalie McLeod College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Adam James McMahon School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Katheryn McMahon College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Alexis Isabella McMillen-Rezente School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Chase Michael McNamara College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kevin Ray McPartland College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
MacKenzi Mary McQuide College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
MacKenzi Mary McQuide College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Launie Allyn McRoberts College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Jhonny Alexander Medina College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Jhonny Alexander Medina College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Samuel James Meek College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Valarie Nichol Meister College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Keibi Jeseli Mejia Ronquillo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Keibi Jeseli Mejia Ronquillo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Andrea Mejia School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Vanessa Melendez College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Sierra A. Mello College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Juan Melo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Irene Mena School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Iryna Mendez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Diana Mendoza Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Lourdes Rubi Mendoza College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Connor Menees College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Connor Menees College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Bridgette Anne Menist Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Zachary Louis Mensonides College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Jennifer Elise Merkin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Lana Alexandra Merkley School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Holly Darlene Merrill II College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Chyna Ryann Metz-bannister College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Chyna Ryann Metz-bannister College of Science Bachelor of Arts Mathematics
Ariel Ivana Meyer College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Forest Ecology and Management
Malivai Jordan Meyer College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Noah Tallon Meyer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Lynn Michaels College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Isabella Caroline Micone College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Francis Matthew Militante College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
David Miller IV College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Hezekiah James Miller School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Julia C. Miller College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Mads Ledet Miller College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Michael William Miller College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Parker Stephen Miller College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Ryan Jennings Miller College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Travis James Miller College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Forest Ecology and Management
Travis James Miller College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Rangeland Ecology and Management
Trisha Jo Miller School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Ashton Nicole Milligan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Audrey Mills College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Science
Brandon Mills College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Jeremy Warren Mills College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Quintin Paul Mills Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Quintin Paul Mills College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Skylar Alexandria Mills College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Pa'Shun S. Minter College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jessica Miramon Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jessica Miramon College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Sydney elizabeth Miranda School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Tyler Mirolock Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Charles Kane Mitchell College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jessica L. Mitchell College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
McCall Madison Mitchell College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Andy Taiga Miyano College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Brittany Nicole Mogannam College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Jacob Charles Mohundro College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Jacob Charles Mohundro College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Jorge I. Monge College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Britani Christine Monk School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Drew Montecino College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Carl Montemayor College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Naomi A. Montes College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Matthew Davis Montez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Dekembe Quron Montgomery School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Sharon Elizabeth Montiel College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Brett Sanders Moore College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Garrett Stephen Moore College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Mohagoney Moore College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Nicholas Moore College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Nicholas Moore College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Oscar Mora College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Jocelynn Morales Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Marilyn Morales College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jenna Marie Moran College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Nicole R. Moreland College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Estephanie Moreno Aguirre College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Luis Moreno Arias College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Ricardo Moreno Serrano Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Emmy Moreno College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jaedine Rianne Lubas Moreno College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Alexander Morgan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Cardayell Morgan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Drew Stanley Morri College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Jace Adam Morrison College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Sierra Joan Morrow School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Bradley Lindo Morucci School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Melinda Carol Mosley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering
Brittany Allyson Mouck School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Karly Maureen Much College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Alisher Mufazalov College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Alisher Mufazalov College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Holly A. Mundy School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Elizabeth M. Muniz Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Alondra Xitlally Munoz Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Danielle Michelle Munoz College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Lily Kate Munsee Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
John James Muntean College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Karli Aiko Murakami College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Murillo Alvarado College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Adrian Murillo College of Science Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Angelica Murillo College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kaylie Adriana Murillo College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Laura Stephanie Murillo College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Nicollo T. Murillo College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Michael Patrick Murphy II College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Anthony Francesco Murphy School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Taylor Murphy College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Taylor Murphy College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Aidan Murray College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
William Hyunwoo Na College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs Summa Cum Laude Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
William Hyunwoo Na College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Nathan Pagnossin Nabong College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Cora Leigh Nadvornick College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Cora Leigh Nadvornick College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
David Michael Nagel College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Aya Nakano College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Benjamin Richard Nance College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Mickey Nanthaseang School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Danielle Marie Napier College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nicole Marie Napper College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Ligita Naruseviciene College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Hudson Nash College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Matthew Ryan Nash College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Morgan Nauman College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Abigail Navarro College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Navarro College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Navarro College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Luke Elias Navarro College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Hunter Edward Naveran College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Brandon Gumabo Nazaire Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Amy Jean Neace Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jacob Donald Nedza College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Jacob Donald Nedza College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Delaney Meredith Nehrbass College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Eric Matthew Nelson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Hope Marie Nelson Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Kyleen Elizabeth Nelson Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Maia Sophia Nelson Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Margaret Aleene Nelson College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Sierra Nelson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Sierra Nelson College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Moira C. Nemedez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Spencer Nemetz College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Hope Marie Nepstad School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Gymneth Neri College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Jovana Paola Neri Estrada College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Mira Nicole Newby College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science Summa Cum Laude
Cassandra T. Nguyen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Hung Nguyen Dinh College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Phi Hieu Nguyen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Stephan Thai Nguyen College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Stephan Thai Nguyen College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Emma Nguyen School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
David Kaz Nichols College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Tristan George Nichols College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Jordan Faye Nicholson Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Ryan Spencer Nicholson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Gabrielle Nickel College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Jack Thomas Nicodemo College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Theresa Nielson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History Cum Laude
George Michael Nijmeh College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Aqeel Nizar College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Kulson Lars Noraas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Maggie Camryn Nordahl College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Benjamin Alex Nordin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Maiyah Elizabeth Norton College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Maiyah Elizabeth Norton College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alexis Lynn Novacek Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Alexander Keith Novotny College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Alexander Keith Novotny College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Kevin Noyola College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Tyler Anthony Nual College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Nicole Kimiko Nuha College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Samuel T. Nunamaker School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Grace Ilene Nutter College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Garrett Thomas Oberdin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Emily Anne Marie Oberg College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Casey Jillian O'Brien College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
David O'Brien College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Ravi Devin O'Brien College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Joyce Ann Ocampo College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Kamren Ocampo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Christopher Ken Ochiai-Belen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Mitchell Andrew Ochrach College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Mackenzie Louise O'Connell College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Danielle O'Connor College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Kaitlin Noel O'Connor College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Erin Michelle O'Donnell Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Dominic John Oehler College of Science Bachelor of Science Geography
Matthew Lee Ofsthun College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Olumayokun Oludamola Ogundimu College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Joseph Thomas O'Hair College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Joseph Thomas O'Hair College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Isak Walter Ohman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Caitlin Nicole Okamoto College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Jasmina Okanovic College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Charles John Olander College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Charles John Olander College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Daniel Pablo Olivas Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Dylan James Olofson College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Amy Katharine Olsen School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Skylar Lynn Olson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Skylar Lynn Olson College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Rhyann Dianne O'Mara College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Caryn Michelle O'Neill College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Enyioma Oparaugo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Kennedy Raye Oppio College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Alexander I. Orejel Oliva School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Erin Marie Oriley Zareie Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Amane Orito College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
David Aaron Ornelas College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Stefanie Yamilet Ortega School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Adrian Ortiz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Noemi Ortiz Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Madisen Lynn Osborn College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Ashlyn Nicole Osendorf College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude
Ashlyn Nicole Osendorf College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs Magna Cum Laude
Ashlyn Nicole Osendorf College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Joseph Richard Oswald Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Shelby Elizabeth Ouellett College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Drew Owen Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jason Patrick Owens College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Randi Margaret Owens College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Randi Margaret Owens College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Randi Margaret Owens College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Alex Michael Padilla College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Bethany Xail Padilla School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Sarah Ann Paglini College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Teven Michael Painter College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Rebekah Lee Palacio School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Anthony Joseph Palacios College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Zachary Palica College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Gabriel Cabug Pallasigui College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Lydia Emma Palmer Malmsater College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Lydia Emma Palmer Malmsater College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Andrew Anthony Palmer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Ashton Daniel Pancoast College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Sophia Rose Panella Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Jackson Alec Pappas College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Jackson Alec Pappas College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Leah Margaret Paquette College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Cum Laude
Corben David Parado College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Nitanshu Parashar College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Jacob I. Parker College of Science Bachelor of Arts Mathematics
Lauren Linnea Parker College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Matthew George Parkinson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Christopher Michael Parks College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Alyssa Madeline Parodi College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anthony Arellano Parra College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Parra College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Madison Terese Parratt Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Jacqueline Noelani Parrish School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Brittany Nicole Partee College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Arlet Partida College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Katie Noel Pasquale Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Andrew Ryan Patania-Young School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Deev K. Patel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Param Patel College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Radul Patel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Pitchaya Pattasema College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Kianna Faith Pattengale College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Presley A. Patterson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Beau A. Paulsen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Brandon Peacock College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Josie Peck College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
James Emmett Peery College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Nickolas Pellegrino College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Ashlyn Rose Peltier College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Madisen A. Peluaga Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Adrian Pena College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Adrian Pena College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Adrian Pena College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Adrian Pena College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Erin Ann Penaranda College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Megan Sydney Penwell School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Mauricio Peralta College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Benjamin Nicolas Perdomo College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Cum Laude
Izaiah Jovon Pereira College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Matthew P. Perera College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Monica Perera Ruvalcaba College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Alexandra Jean Pereyra College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra Jean Pereyra College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Maria Montseerrat Perez Robles College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Anjelica Noel Perez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Christian Perez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Jayden Enrique Perez Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Josselin Abigail Perez-Garcia College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Kaylynn Christine Perez Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Lauren E. Perez College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Leanne Perez College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Magna Cum Laude
Melissa Inez Perez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Paolo Cesar Perez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Salvador Perez College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Veronica Analy Perez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Veronica Analy Perez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Norma Angelica Perez-Barrera College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Norma Angelica Perez-Barrera College of Science Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering Mining Engineering
Alan Perez-Ortiz College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Kealia Salanio Perrine College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Vance Persing College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Madison Grace Peters College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Cum Laude
Marisa Shizuko Peters College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Matthew Tyler Petersen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Music Education
Emily Marie Petrie College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Brett Lawrence Pettersen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Katherine Marie Kiseko Petterson College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Katherine Marie Kiseko Petterson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ethan James Pettipiece College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Kachina Pfister College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Alex Huy Pham College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Jane Thu Pham College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Patrick D. Phelps College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ally Christine Phillips College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Mason E. Phillips College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Environmental Engineering Environmental Engineering Cum Laude
Bonnie Pi College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Cesar Piedra College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Eric John Piepmeier College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Esteban Alonso Pina Lira College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Dylan John Pinatelli College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition Cum Laude
Victor Daniel Pinero College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Emily Pinheiro College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Kaylie Alicia Pinto College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Kaylie Alicia Pinto College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Stephen James Pitek College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Taylor Joan Pittman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Taylor Joan Pittman College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Aiyana Marie Pitts College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Michael Adam Placzkiewicz College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Brittney D. Plaisted Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ryan Alexander Plumbridge College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Courtney Alexandria Plumer Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Logan Poinier College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Robert Emmanuel Polanco College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Esmeralda Marisol Ponce Ramirez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Mina Ray Poniewaz College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Makenna Nichole Poole College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Janelle Kiley Pope School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jared Timothy Powers College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sariah Madison Powers College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Nicolas Cain Poynter School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Kei Pratt College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Kei Pratt College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Kei Pratt College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology Cum Laude
William Prempeh School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alton Brett Prentice College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Cum Laude
Madison Michele Price College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Paulina Lyneen Pride College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Nicolina Maria Priess College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Matthew Robert Pritzkow College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Brandon Probert College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Cole Levi Proctor College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Mikael J. Proper College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Sydney Lee Pross College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Allison Protani College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science Cum Laude
Allison Protani College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education Cum Laude
Allison Protani College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education Cum Laude
Allison Protani College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Natalie Ann Proulx College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Malory Elaine Pruitt College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Timothy L. Puckett III School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas Anthony Pugliano College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Benjamin Lane Purcell College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Jenny Purdue College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Rosa Emilia Quevedo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Israel Ethanial Quinn College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Aileen Quiñones College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Aileen Quiñones College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
Hazel Carolina Quinones College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Kade Damen Quintana College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Kayla Noelle Quintana College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Addi Muyco Quintillano College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Zuriah G. Quinton College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Zuriah G. Quinton College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics Cum Laude
Lauren Samantha Quiroz College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Music
Lauren Samantha Quiroz College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alexis Jasmine Ibarra Quisao College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Alizeh Qureshi School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Trevor Jacob Rackley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Nicholas John Radcliffe College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Jonathon Thomas Rafferty College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Joel Caalim Ragamat College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Priya Kaur Ralh College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Daemyn Rall-Santos College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Erin Rachel Ralston College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Guillermo Ramirez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jasmine Ramirez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Mairani Vanessa Ramirez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Mairani Vanessa Ramirez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Mercedes A. Ramirez School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Sayra N. Ramirez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Ana Eileen Ramirez-Suarez School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Cheila E. Ramos Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Christian Alan Michael Paguirigan Ramos College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Mario Ramos College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Zachary Elijah Ramos College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Parker Dean Randall College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Audrey Mccreary Randazzo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Alexa Rangel College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Alexa Rangel College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Jessica Rangel School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Michael Anthony Rangel College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jordan L. Ranson College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Hailey Marie Rapa College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Erika Marie Rasche College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Austin Tucker Rash Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Edward Alexandr Rassuchine College of Science Bachelor of Science in Chemistry Chemistry
Benjamin Tucker Rawlins College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Alexis Marie Raya-Escutia College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Lily An Zao Raymond College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Angelica Nicole Reams College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Angelica Nicole Reams College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Kendall Riegel Rebello Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Garrett James Recob College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Jesyca Marlene Rector College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Jake Edward Redmon School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Stacie Redsull School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kylie Brianna Reed College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Kylie Brianna Reed College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Haley Elizabeth Reese College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Katherine Mary Regan College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Joely Leann Reid Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Nedal Radi Rejoub College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Bryan Gregory Remick College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Jacob Tyler Remington College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Henry George Rendler III College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Vincent Rendon Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Vincent Rendon College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Martina Contreras Rennels College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Nicole Renwick College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Akram M. Reshad College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Akram M. Reshad College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Kyle Respicio College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Kyle Respicio College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude
Winston Marshall Reugebrink College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Matthew Pascual Reveles College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Flora Reyes Mariscal College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Rachael Julia Reyes Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Jordan Reynolds College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Lindsay Ann Reynolds College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Sarah Riar College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Amy Marina Rice College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Daniel Teddy Rich College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Margaret M. Rich College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Matthew Martin Richard College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Cameron James Richards College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Isabelle A. Richards College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Isabelle A. Richards College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Miranda Lynn Richardson Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Hailey Leeann Riddle Haggard School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Rosealee Ally Rieman College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Rosealee Ally Rieman College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Parker Rae Riker College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching Summa Cum Laude
Benjamin C. Rilea College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Music
James Harvey Riley Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Maria Victoria Rincon Olivares College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Ian Smith Rinehart College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Olivia Marie Ringgenberg College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Jenny Stacy Rios Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kylie Danielle Riske College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Kylie Danielle Riske College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Raquel Rivas College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Raquel Rivas College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Isabella Noelle Rivera College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Layla A. Rivera School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Lisseth Rizo College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Breanna Kathleen Roberts College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Joseph Edwin Roberts College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Zane Michael Roberts School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Frank H. Robertson College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Malibu Reigh Robertson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Malibu Reigh Robertson College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Samuel Taylor Robertson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Janine Angela Robinson College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Antonio Robles College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Kelly Robles College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Samantha Roblin College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Samantha Roblin College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Millie Rocha-Naranjo Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Millie Rocha-Naranjo School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Daniel Rock School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Kurtis C. Rodrigue College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Amaya Helena Rodriguez Keir College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Alejandro Rodriguez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Alejandro Rodriguez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alexis V. Rodriguez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Demi Marie Rodriguez College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Emilie Elizabeth Rodriguez Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Jesus Rodriguez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Joaquin Rodriguez College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jonelson Aguilar Rodriguez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jonelson Aguilar Rodriguez College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Leslie Giselle Rodriguez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Maria Yasmin Rodriguez-Elenes Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jaime Rodriguez-Neri College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering
Blair Austin Rogers College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts History
Ivory Rok College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology Cum Laude
Nathan Terrance Romness College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Jessica Romo Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Maddison Leigh San Diego Romo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Maddison Leigh San Diego Romo College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mackenzie Jewel Rooney College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Ryan Rooney School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Pedro Sebastian Rosales Valenzuela College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Pedro Sebastian Rosales Valenzuela College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Esmeralda Astrid Rosales College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Esmeralda Astrid Rosales College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Jesus Rosales Sandoval College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Jesus Rosales Sandoval College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Allison Rosas Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Hope Valentina Rose School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Kyle Patrick Rose College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Nathaniel Pierce Rose College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Sarah Ogilby Rosen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Dance
Abigail Sarah Ogilby Rosen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Musical Theatre
Olivia Susan Ross School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Xortia Mistique Damianna Ross College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brent Timothy Rost College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Jonathan Curtis Roth College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jake Carlton Rouse College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
John Winthrop Rowe College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Kristina Ann Lyons Rowland College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art (Art History)
Natalie Renee Rowland College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Sarah Margaret Rowland College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration International Business
Sarah Margaret Rowland College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Ricky Ru College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Marisol Rubio Rodriguez Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Enrique Armando Rubio College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Belen Ortega Ruelas Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Scott Andrew Ruesch College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Julina Garnel Ruffatto College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Maria Fernanda Rugama College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Ana Rocio Ruiz College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Angelica Ruiz Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Lesley Ruiz School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Robert Ruiz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Samantha Kate Rullhausen College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Alexandra Elizabeth Rusake Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ashley Lauren Rush College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Sophia Nicole Rusk School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology Magna Cum Laude
Dylan Paul Rusley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Douglas Russell College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Amanda Nicole Rust College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition
Casey Lynn Ryan College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Laura Anne Ryerson College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Zoe Anna Sabal School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Dante Leonard Sabatella College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Alexis Saepharn College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Roen Sagun College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Michael Sainz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Kaleb Allan Salas College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Alo Ashley Salausa College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Emily Nicole Salazar College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Olivia Claire Salazar College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Integrated Elementary Teaching
Samantha Lanel Salazar College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Nicole Salcedo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Nicole Salcedo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Natalie N. Salci Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Jenifer I. Salguero-Herrera Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Rachel Elizabeth Salinas College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Caden Robert Salois School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Jeremiah L. Sampson College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Marcus Ryan Samson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Ivan J. Samuel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Tyana Jenae Samuel Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Chase Alexander Sanches College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Alex M. Sanchez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Alex M. Sanchez College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Daniel Erik Sanchez College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Heidi Natalya Sanchez College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Arts in Education Secondary Education
Malia Kay Sanderson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Grant William Sandwina College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Imam Nazar Sanousi College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Joshua James Santamaria College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Adam John Santana College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Billy J. Santiago Ramirez College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude
Billy J. Santiago Ramirez College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Carlos Santos Ceja College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Janine Mae Flamiano Santos Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Liara Marie Miranda Santos Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Renee Lauren Santos School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Anna Sartori College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Shahme Leon Sarwar College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Mckenzie Teresa Satmary College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Beatriz Aya Sato Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Roman James Satroplus College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Natalie Sara Satter College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Coplan Sauer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Jeffrey Boston Sawyer College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
David John Saycich College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Sara Ana Marie Scarberry College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Alexis Marie Scatena Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Alexis Marie Scatena College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Kayla Nicole Schabbing College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Amanda Evelyn Schaffner Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Mason Scheiber College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Ian Joseph Scheller College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Civil Engineering
Tyler Joseph Schenck College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
William Daniel Schilling College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Kyle David Schmitz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Jared Alexander Schmitzer College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Richard P. Schnaible College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Quinn Alan Schoenfeld College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Benjamin Joseph Schrader School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Austin Charles Schroeder College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Molly Schuhmacher College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Molly Schuhmacher College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Art
Aaron Matthew Schultz College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Lauren Michelle Schumann College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Lauren Kendall Schwabauer School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Lane William Scolari College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Brody Edward Scott College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Music Applied Music
Karla Scott Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Michael Lee Scott College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Andrea Elizabeth Scourby Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Julian Alexander Scribner Interdisciplinary Bachelor of General Studies General Studies
Christopher M. Scriven College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration General Business
Mitchell Robert Secondo College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Hailey A. See College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Hailey A. See College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science in Education Secondary Education
Jeffrey Segelstrom College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Aleena Rizwan Sehgal College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alexandra B. Seligman School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Rajid Mohammed Selim College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Joel Senteney College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Robert Jacob Serbin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Robert Jacob Serbin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Haylee Marie Sesock College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Thomas Kenichi Setnan College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Micaela Alexandra Severance School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Stone Sha College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Taylor Shaffer Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Yash Kalpeshkumar Shah College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Gouri Sharma College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Cum Laude
Nagma Sharma Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Kyndal Paige Sharpe College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Carmen Marie Shaw Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Gage Nelson Shaw College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Logan Eugene Shaw College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Lucas Shaw College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Sarah Marieloreta Shaw College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Katrina Loraine Saad College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Olufunmilayo Anne Sheddy College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Communication Studies
Allyson Nicole Shelley Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Kyle Robert Shelton College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Sydney Marie Shely School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Christine Shen College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology Magna Cum Laude
Christine Shen College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Nutrition Magna Cum Laude
Lilly Anna Sherwood College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jessica Shi College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Kimberlynn Marie Shields College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Kimberlynn Marie Shields College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Ryan Shih College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Shipler College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs Cum Laude
Kellisa Shirane Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Radoslav Rumenv Shitsov College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Simon Shrestha College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jack Cox Shrimpton College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Forest Ecology and Management
Jonathan Mark Shumaker Jr. College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Lauren Patricia Siao College of Science Bachelor of Science Molecular Microbiology and Immunology
Parker William Sieck College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Juliette Sierras School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Josefina Sigala Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jayme Ann Sileo Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Andrew Nicholas Silva College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Karla Cecilia Silva School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Sarah Rose Simminger School of Medicine Bachelor of Science Speech Pathology
Alexander Gentry Simms College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Alexander Robert Simpson College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geophysics Geophysics
Brock Simpson School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Gurkaran Singh College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Suman Singh College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jade Loren Singleton College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts French
Jade Loren Singleton College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
William Anthony Sinibaldi College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Samantha Amber Sipusic College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Anutr Sivakoses College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Jacob Andrew Skeen College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting
Andre Patrick Skeete College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Ethan Rowdy Slater College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Isabella A. Sloane College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Benjamin John Sluchak College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience
Emelie Elisabeth Small School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Olivia Dianne Smirlock School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Alison Nicole Smith College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Alyssa Katherine Smith Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Ashlee Kristine Smith College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Devon Alexandra Smith College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Garrett Michael Smith College of Business Bachelor of Arts Economics
Garrett Michael Smith College of Science Bachelor of Arts Geography
Jennifer Danielle Smith Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Kamille N. Smith College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Kamille N. Smith College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Matthew Edward Smith College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Parker D. Smith College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Summer Starr Smith School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Aaron Dixon Snell College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Audrey Lorraine Snow Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Carson Ervin Snyder College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Christopher Solomon College of Science Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Bayley Sonder College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Sindi Diana Soriano College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Cooper Jack Beezley Sorich College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Economics
Sierra Socorro Sotelo College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Ana Gabriela Soto College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Jacob Isaac Soto College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Jaime Alexander Soto College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Breanna Southern Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Tanner William Souza School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Kathleen Jean Spadino School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
Sarah Grace Spangler College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Veterinary Science
Alexander Gene Spears College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Drake McMillen Speed College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management
Taylor Speirer College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Kayla Joy Spell College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Harlan Spiegel College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Colin Michael Sprague College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Colin Michael Sprague College of Science Bachelor of Science Geography
Jacob Spreitzer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Mackay Spyrow College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Amber Rae St John College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Aubrei Leigh Stahl College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Donald Stahl School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences
John Paul Stanko III College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dakota S. Staton College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance
Kylie Kristin Staudenmaier Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Nathan Mitchell Staunton College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Marketing
Julia Peggy Stead College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Phoebe Stears-Macauley College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs
Devin Thomas Steehler College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Information Systems
Ally M. Steele College of Science Bachelor of Science Physics
Daniel Calhoun Steele College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Ryan Alexander Steele College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Robert Steiner College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts English
Alexandria Renee Stemen Reynolds School of Journalism Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Thomas Lee Stephens College of Science Bachelor of Science Atmospheric Science
Trevor Ray Stephenson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Kathryn Grace Sterling College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Jenna Nicole Stevens School of Community Health Sciences Bachelor of Science Community Health Sciences Cum Laude
Samantha Kelly Stevens College of Science Bachelor of Science Biology
Bryce D. Stevenson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Stevenson College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Aaron Ethan Stewart Jr. College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Theatre
Drake Austin Stewart College of Science Bachelor of Science in Geological Engineering Geological Engineering
Faythe Amelia Stewart College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts International Affairs Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Nicole Stiehr College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice Criminal Justice
Lauren Elizabeth Stigler College of Education & Human Development Bachelor of Science Human Development and Family Studies
Julia Stiltz College of Agriculture, Biotechnology, and Natural Resources Bachelor of Science Rangeland Ecology and Management
Dale Lamont Stockton Division of Health Sciences Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Edward Stoddard College of Science Bachelor of Science Neuroscience Commissioned as an Army second lieutenant
Christian Walter Stoldal College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Engineering Computer Science and Engineering
Carter Alan Stone College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jennifer Ezra Stone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jennifer Ezra Stone College of Science Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Justice Garcia Stone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Nikki D. Stone College of Liberal Arts Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Nikki D. Stone Orvis School of Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Brenden Kayle Storck College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering